Ringtones by Aaliyah:

  • Artist: Aaliyah
    Album: Special Edition - Rare Tracks
    Year: 2005
    Are You Feelin' Meh (Romeo Must Die Soundtrack)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Artist: Aaliyah
    Album: Very Best of Aaliyah
    Year: 2003
    One In A Million (drum N Bass)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • One In A Million
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Got To Give It Up
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • I'm So Into You
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • No One Knows How To Love Me Qu
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Throw Your Hands Up
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Rock The Boat
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Back And Forth
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Im Down
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Aaliyah info:

Aaliyah
Artist Name: Aaliyah
Real Name: Aaliyah Dana Haughton
Nickname:
Liyah
BabyGirl
Wonder Woman
Lee
Li Li
Height: 5' 7½" (1.71 m)
Birth Date: 16 January, 1979
Born in Brooklyn, New York
Raised In: Detroit, Michigan
Died: 25 August, 2001 (airplane crash)
Genre(s): R&B, Hip Hop
Education: Detroit's Performing Arts High School

Albums by Aaliyah: