Ringtones by 2Pac:

  • Artist: 2Pac
    Album: Me Against The World
    Year: 1995
    Me Against The World
    Play  Uploaded: 06 Oct 2012
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:22, Size: 344.9 kb

  • Dear Mama
    Play  Uploaded: 08 Jan 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:21, Size: 338.4 kb

  • Dear Mama
    Play  Uploaded: 08 Jan 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:19, Size: 305.3 kb

  • Dear Mama
    Play  Uploaded: 08 Jan 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:53, Size: 833.1 kb

  • Dear Mama
    Play  Uploaded: 07 Jan 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:15, Size: 236.3 kb

  • Dear Mama
    Play  Uploaded: 07 Jan 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:20, Size: 322.4 kb

  • Dear Mama
    Play  Uploaded: 31 Jul 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:39, Size: 2185.7 kb

  • Death Around The Corner
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Outlaw
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Fuck The World
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

2Pac info:

Name: Tupac Shakur
Birth Name: Lesane Parish Crooks
Height: 5' 7"
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Birth Date: June 16th, 1971
Born in Brooklyn, New York, USA
Occupation: actor, musician
Education: Baltimore School for the Arts in Baltimore, Maryland
Place of Death: September 13th, 1996

Albums by 2Pac: