Ringtones by 2 Pac:

  • Artist: 2 Pac
    Album: Untouchable
    Year: 2004
    Pain
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • When I Get Free
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Confessions
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Can't Turn Back
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Thug Nigga
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Untouchable
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Street Life
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Soon As I Get Home (ft. Tha Outlawz)
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Monday Morning
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Die
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

2 Pac info:

Profile
Name: Tupac Shakur
Birth Name: Lesane Parish Crooks
Height: 5' 7"
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Birth Date: June 16th, 1971
Born in Brooklyn, New York, USA
Occupation: actor, musician
Education: Baltimore School for the Arts in Baltimore, Maryland

Albums by 2 Pac:

  • Album: Untouchable
    Year: 2004
    Songs: 10

    Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

      PAC 10 Mens Basketball Tournament - All Sessions Strip
      Tuesday Mar 09, 2010, at 03:30 am,
      Staples Center, at Los Angeles, CA

      PAC 10 Mens Basketball Tournament - Session 1
      Wednesday Mar 10, 2010, at 06:00 pm,
      Staples Center, at Los Angeles, CA

      PAC 10 Mens Basketball Tournament - Session 2
      Thursday Mar 11, 2010, at 12:00 pm,
      Staples Center, at Los Angeles, CA

      PAC 10 Mens Basketball Tournament - Session 4
      Friday Mar 12, 2010, at 06:00 pm,
      Staples Center, at Los Angeles, CA

      PAC 10 Mens Basketball Tournament - Session 5 (Championship)
      Saturday Mar 13, 2010, at 03:00 pm,
      Staples Center, at Los Angeles, CA

    Recently Uploaded:

    Ghetto Gospel
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:56, Size: 3699.2 kb
    Date: 18 Apr 2011

    Street Fame [Briss Remix]
    Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:30, Size: 2110.4 kb
    Date: 06 Dec 2009